Ruth Ginikachukwu Market Item

0
(0)
0 15
Negotiable
FB-4AD8E6
20 hours ago
Calabar Rider (₦1,000 – ₦1,500) / Store Pickup  |  Request Rider
Chat with Seller on WhatsApp Direct call:
2349137671612
SUNKING SOLAR DEEP FREEZER AND FRIDGE Interested one should please call or Whatsapp the company sales representative on 091376716122 DOOR DEEP FREEZER EASY BUY= #450,500 DOWN PAYMENT BEFORE DELIVERY=#50,500WEEKLY PAYMENTS #4,200FOR 96 WEEKS MONTHLY PAYMENT#16,800 For 24 MONTHS OUTRIGHT PAYMENT= 350,00050% down payment3 YEARS WARRANTY 2 DOOR FRIDGE EASY BUY= 400,500 DOWN PAYMENT BEFORE DELIVERY= 50,000WEEKLY PAYMENTS= 3,2008FOR 110 WEEKS MONTHLY PAYMENT #12,800 FOR 27 MONTHSOUTRIGHT PAYMENT1 DEEP FREEZER EASY BUY= 350,500 DOWN PAYMENT= 45,500WEEKLY PAYMENTS = 2,500For 122 WEEKS MONTHLY PAYMENT#10,000FOR 30 MONTHS OUTRIGHT PAYMENT=305,00050% DOWN PAYMENT3 YEARS WARRANTY= 350,50050% DOWN PAYMENT 3 YEARS WARRANTY1 DEEP FREEZER EASY BUY= 350,500 DOWN PAYMENT= 45,500WEEKLY PAYMENTS = 2,500For 122 WEEKS MONTHLY PAYMENT#10,000FOR 30 MONTHS OUTRIGHT PAYMENT=305,00050% DOWN PAYMENT3 YEARS WARRANTYWhatsapp or call our Agents 09137671612

SUNKING SOLAR DEEP FREEZER AND FRIDGE

Interested one should please call or Whatsapp the company sales representative on

09137671612

2 DOOR DEEP FREEZER

EASY BUY= #450,500

DOWN PAYMENT BEFORE DELIVERY

=#50,500

WEEKLY PAYMENTS #4,200

FOR 96 WEEKS

MONTHLY PAYMENT#16,800

For 24 MONTHS

OUTRIGHT PAYMENT

= 350,000

50% down payment

3 YEARS WARRANTY

2 DOOR FRIDGE

EASY BUY= 400,500

DOWN PAYMENT BEFORE DELIVERY= 50,000

WEEKLY PAYMENTS

= 3,2008

FOR 110 WEEKS

MONTHLY PAYMENT #12,800

FOR 27 MONTHS

1 DEEP FREEZER

EASY BUY= 350,500

DOWN PAYMENT= 45,500

WEEKLY PAYMENTS = 2,500

For 122 WEEKS

MONTHLY PAYMENT#10,000

FOR 30 MONTHS

OUTRIGHT

PAYMENT=305,000

50% DOWN PAYMENT

= 350,500

Whatsapp or call our Agents 09137671612
Product Location Marian (Ndidem Usang Iso), Calabar Municipal, Nigeria

No reviews found!

No comments found for this product. Be the first to comment!