SUNKING SOLAR DEEP FREEZER AND FRIDGE Interested one should please call or Whatsapp the company sales representative on 091376716122 DOOR DEEP FREEZER EASY BUY= #450,500 DOWN PAYMENT BEFORE DELIVERY=#50,500WEEKLY PAYMENTS #4,200FOR 96 WEEKS MONTHLY PAYMENT#16,800 For 24 MONTHS OUTRIGHT PAYMENT= 350,00050% down payment3 YEARS WARRANTY 2 DOOR FRIDGE EASY BUY= 400,500 DOWN PAYMENT BEFORE DELIVERY= 50,000WEEKLY PAYMENTS= 3,2008FOR 110 WEEKS MONTHLY PAYMENT #12,800 FOR 27 MONTHSOUTRIGHT PAYMENT1 DEEP FREEZER EASY BUY= 350,500 DOWN PAYMENT= 45,500WEEKLY PAYMENTS = 2,500For 122 WEEKS MONTHLY PAYMENT#10,000FOR 30 MONTHS OUTRIGHT PAYMENT=305,00050% DOWN PAYMENT3 YEARS WARRANTY= 350,50050% DOWN PAYMENT 3 YEARS WARRANTY1 DEEP FREEZER EASY BUY= 350,500 DOWN PAYMENT= 45,500WEEKLY PAYMENTS = 2,500For 122 WEEKS MONTHLY PAYMENT#10,000FOR 30 MONTHS OUTRIGHT PAYMENT=305,00050% DOWN PAYMENT3 YEARS WARRANTYWhatsapp or call our Agents 09137671612
SUNKING SOLAR DEEP FREEZER AND FRIDGE
Interested one should please call or Whatsapp the company sales representative on
09137671612
2 DOOR DEEP FREEZER
EASY BUY= #450,500
DOWN PAYMENT BEFORE DELIVERY
=#50,500
WEEKLY PAYMENTS #4,200
FOR 96 WEEKS
MONTHLY PAYMENT#16,800
For 24 MONTHS
OUTRIGHT PAYMENT
= 350,000
50% down payment
3 YEARS WARRANTY
2 DOOR FRIDGE
EASY BUY= 400,500
DOWN PAYMENT BEFORE DELIVERY= 50,000
WEEKLY PAYMENTS
= 3,2008
FOR 110 WEEKS
MONTHLY PAYMENT #12,800
FOR 27 MONTHS
1 DEEP FREEZER
EASY BUY= 350,500
DOWN PAYMENT= 45,500
WEEKLY PAYMENTS = 2,500
For 122 WEEKS
MONTHLY PAYMENT#10,000
FOR 30 MONTHS
OUTRIGHT
PAYMENT=305,000
50% DOWN PAYMENT
= 350,500
Whatsapp or call our Agents 09137671612
SUNKING SOLAR DEEP FREEZER AND FRIDGE
Interested one should please call or Whatsapp the company sales representative on
09137671612
2 DOOR DEEP FREEZER
EASY BUY= #450,500
DOWN PAYMENT BEFORE DELIVERY
=#50,500
WEEKLY PAYMENTS #4,200
FOR 96 WEEKS
MONTHLY PAYMENT#16,800
For 24 MONTHS
OUTRIGHT PAYMENT
= 350,000
50% down payment
3 YEARS WARRANTY
2 DOOR FRIDGE
EASY BUY= 400,500
DOWN PAYMENT BEFORE DELIVERY= 50,000
WEEKLY PAYMENTS
= 3,2008
FOR 110 WEEKS
MONTHLY PAYMENT #12,800
FOR 27 MONTHS
1 DEEP FREEZER
EASY BUY= 350,500
DOWN PAYMENT= 45,500
WEEKLY PAYMENTS = 2,500
For 122 WEEKS
MONTHLY PAYMENT#10,000
FOR 30 MONTHS
OUTRIGHT
PAYMENT=305,000
50% DOWN PAYMENT
= 350,500
Whatsapp or call our Agents 09137671612
| Product Location | Marian (Ndidem Usang Iso), Calabar Municipal, Nigeria |
No reviews found!

No comments found for this product. Be the first to comment!